|
No. |
Heure |
Match/Résultat |
Groupe |
Ronde |
Aréna |
Lieu |
mercredi 11 avril 2007
|
1 |
17h30 EET |
SWE 2 - FIN 1 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Rauma Ice Hall |
Rauma, FIN |
jeudi 12 avril 2007 |
2 |
15h00 EET |
CZE 4 - SUI 2 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Tampere Ice Hall |
Tampere, FIN |
3 |
16h00 EET |
CAN 7 - GER 3 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Rauma Ice Hall |
Rauma, FIN |
4 |
19h30 EET |
RUS 5 - USA 3 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Rauma Ice Hall |
Rauma, FIN |
vendredi 13 avril 2007 |
5 |
16h00 EET |
SWE 3 - SVK 6 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Tampere Ice Hall |
Tampere, FIN |
6 |
16h00 EET |
GER 1 - USA 9 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Rauma Ice Hall |
Rauma, FIN |
7 |
19h30 EET |
SUI 5 - FIN 1 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Tampere Ice Hall |
Tampere, FIN |
8 |
19h30 EET |
RUS 6 - LAT 3 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Rauma Ice Hall |
Rauma, FIN |
samedi 14 avril 2007 |
9 |
15h00 EET |
SVK 2 - CZE 3 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Tampere Ice Hall |
Tampere, FIN |
10 |
16h00 EET |
LAT 1 - CAN 9 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Rauma Ice Hall |
Rauma, FIN |
dimanche 15 avril 2007 |
11 |
15h00 EET |
SUI 0 - SWE 2 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Tampere Ice Hall |
Tampere, FIN |
12 |
15h00 EET |
GER 1 - RUS 3 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Rauma Ice Hall |
Rauma, FIN |
13 |
18h30 EET |
FIN 4 - CZE 2 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Tampere Ice Hall |
Tampere, FIN |
14 |
18h30 EET |
USA 2 - CAN 3 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Rauma Ice Hall |
Rauma, FIN |
lundi 16 avril 2007 |
15 |
15h00 EET |
SVK 0 - SUI 4 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Tampere Ice Hall |
Tampere, FIN |
16 |
16h00 EET |
LAT 2 - GER 3 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Rauma Ice Hall |
Rauma, FIN |
mardi 17 avril 2007 |
17 |
16h00 EET |
CZE 0 - SWE 3 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Tampere Ice Hall |
Tampere, FIN |
18 |
16h00 EET |
USA 8 - LAT 0 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Rauma Ice Hall |
Rauma, FIN |
19 |
19h30 EET |
FIN 0 - SVK 1 |
B |
Préliminaire |
Tampere Ice Hall |
Tampere, FIN |
20 |
19h30 EET |
CAN 5 - RUS 2 |
A |
Préliminaire |
Rauma Ice Hall |
Rauma, FIN |
mercredi 18 avril 2007 |
jeudi 19 avril 2007 |
22 |
15h00 EET |
CZE 4 - LAT 1 |
A |
Relégation |
Rauma Ice Hall |
Rauma, FIN |
21 |
15h00 EET |
RUS 4 - SUI 3 |
B |
Quart de finale |
Tampere Ice Hall |
Tampere, FIN |
24 |
18h30 EET |
GER 3 - FIN 4 |
B |
Relégation |
Rauma Ice Hall |
Rauma, FIN |
23 |
18h30 EET |
SVK 2 - USA 7 |
A |
Quart de finale |
Tampere Ice Hall |
Tampere, FIN |
vendredi 20 avril 2007 |
26 |
15h00 EET |
GER 6 - CZE 3 |
B |
Relégation |
Rauma Ice Hall |
Rauma, FIN |
25 |
15h00 EET |
SWE 4 - RUS 5 |
A |
Demi-finale |
Tampere Ice Hall |
Tampere, FIN |
28 |
18h30 EET |
LAT 3 - FIN 6 |
B |
Relégation |
Rauma Ice Hall |
Rauma, FIN |
27 |
18h30 EET |
CAN 3 - USA 4 |
A |
Demi-finale |
Tampere Ice Hall |
Tampere, FIN |
samedi 21 avril 2007 |
29 |
18h30 EET |
SUI 1 - SVK 4 |
B |
Classement |
Tampere Ice Hall |
Tampere, FIN |
dimanche 22 avril 2007 |
31 |
18h00 EET |
USA 5 - RUS 6 |
A |
Médaille d'or |
Tampere Ice Hall |
Tampere, FIN |
30 |
18h30 EET |
CAN 3 - SWE 8 |
B |
Médaille bronze |
Tampere Ice Hall |
Tampere, FIN |
|