Résultats de tous les temps |
Année |
Or |
Argent |
Bronze |
Lieu |
2023 |
Blizzard du Séminaire Saint-François (QUE) |
Gaulois de Saint-Hyacinthe (HST) |
Saskatoon Blazers (WST) |
Saint-Hyacinthe, Qc |
2022 |
Flyers de Moncton (ATL) |
Cantonniers de Magog (QUE) |
-- |
Okotoks, Alb. |
2021 |
Annulé en raison de la pandémie de COVID-19 |
Cap-Breton, N.-É. |
2020 |
Annulé en raison de la pandémie de COVID-19 |
Saint-Hyacinthe, Qc |
2019 |
Young Nationals de Toronto (CEN) |
Cantonniers de Magog (QUE) |
Trojans de Tisdale (WST) |
Thunder Bay, Ont. |
2018 |
Hounds de Notre Dame (WST) |
Cantonniers de Magog (QUE) |
Hurricanes de Lethbridge (PAC) |
Sudbury, Ont. |
2017 |
Islanders du Cap-Breton Ouest (ATL) |
Blizzard du Séminaire Saint-François (QUE) |
Rebels de Mississauga (CEN) |
Prince George, C.-B. |
2016 |
Rangers de North York (CEN) |
Vito's de Saint John (HST) |
Lions du Lac St-Louis (QUE) |
Quispamsis, N.-B. |
2015 |
Young Nationals de Toronto (CEN) |
Grenadiers de Châteauguay (QUE) |
Pat Canadians de Regina (WST) |
Rivière-du-Loup, Qc |
2014 |
Mintos de Prince Albert (WST) |
Grenadiers de Châteauguay (QUE) |
Rockets de l'Okanagan (PAC) |
Moose Jaw, Sask. |
2013 |
Chiefs de Red Deer (PAC) |
Jr. 67's d'Ottawa (CEN) |
Rousseau Royal de Laval-Montréal (QC) |
Sault Ste. Marie, Ont. |
2012 |
Rebels de Red Deer (PAC) |
Phénix du Collège Esther-Blondin (QUE) |
Contacts de Saskatoon (WST) |
Leduc, Alb. |
2011 |
Thrashers de Winnipeg (WST) |
Jr. Knights de London (CEN) |
Lions du Lac St-Louis (QUE) |
St. John’s, T.-N.-L. |
2010 |
Hounds de Notre Dame (WST) |
Reps de Mississauga (CEN) |
Fog Devils de St. John's (ATL) |
Lévis, Qc |
2009 |
Hounds de Notre Dame (WST) |
Buffaloes de Calgary (PAC) |
Rousseau Sports de Laval-Bourassa (QUE) |
Selkirk, Man. |
2008 |
Nickel Capital Wolves de Sudbury (CEN) |
Thrashers de Winnipeg (WST) |
Blizzard du Séminaire St-François (QUE) |
Arnprior, Ont. |
2007 |
Mintos de Prince Albert (WST) |
Rebels de Red Deer (HST) |
Blizzard du Séminaire St-François (QUE) |
Red Deer, Alb. |
2006 |
Mintos de Prince Albert (WST) |
Buffaloes de Calgary (PAC) |
Patriotes de Châteauguay (QUE) |
Charlottetown, Î.-P.-É. |
2005 |
Contacts de Saskatoon (WST) |
L'Intrépide de Gatineau (HST) |
Commandeurs de Lévis (QUE) |
Gatineau, Qc |
2004 |
Wheat Kings de Brandon (WST) |
Riverains du Coll. Charles-Lemoyne (QUE) |
Chiefs de Red Deer (PAC) |
Kenora, Ont. |
2003 |
North Stars de Calgary (PAC) |
Gaulois du Collège Antoine-Girouard (QUE) |
Maple Leafs de St. John's (ATL) |
Sault Ste. Marie, Ont. |
2002 |
Trojans de Tisdale (WST) |
Subways de Dartmouth (ATL) |
Riverains du Collège Charles-Lemoyne (QUE) |
Bathurst, N.-B. |
2001 |
Gouverneurs de Ste-Foy (QUE) |
Royals de Calgary (PAC) |
Young Nationals de Toronto (CEN) |
Prince George, C.-B. |
2000 |
Cantonniers de Magog (QUE) |
C.F. de Montréal Bourassa (HST) |
Contacts de Saskatoon (WST) |
Montréal, Qc |
1999 |
Pats Canadians de Regina (WST) |
Flames de Calgary (PAC) |
Gouverneurs de Ste-Foy (QUE) |
Prince Albert, Sask. |
1998 |
Riverains du Collège Charles-Lemoyne (QUE) |
Cara's Capitals de Sudbury (HST) |
Buffaloes de Calgary (PAC) |
Sudbury, Ont. |
1997 |
Kings de Thunder Bay (WST) |
Cubs de New Liskeard (CEN) |
Royals de Calgary (PAC) |
New Glasgow, N.-É. |
1996 |
Gouverneurs de Ste-Foy (QUE) |
Kings de Thunder Bay (WST) |
Lions de North Kamloops (HST) |
Kamloops, C.-B. |
1995 |
Kings de Thunder Bay (WST) |
Chiefs de Red Deer (PAC) |
Gouverneurs de Ste-Foy (QUE) |
Sherbrooke, Qc |
1994 |
Pat Canadians de Regina (WST) |
Chiefs de Red Deer (PAC) |
L'Intrépide de Gatineau (QUE) |
Brandon, Man. |
1993 |
Mallers de Yorkton (WST) |
Gouverneurs de Ste-Foy (QUE) |
Legion de Sault Ste Marie (CEN) |
Kitchener, Ont. |
1992 |
Lions du Lac St-Louis (QUE) |
Kings de Thunder Bay (WST) |
Kings de Dartmouth (HST) |
Dartmouth, N.-É. |
1991 |
Northstars de Calgary (WST) |
Chain Gang de Sherwood Park (PAC) |
Lions du Lac St-Louis (QUE) |
Calgary, Alb. |
1990 |
Riverains du Richelieu (HST) |
Gouverneurs de Ste-Foy (QUE) |
Hounds de Notre Dame (WST) |
Sorel, Qc |
1989 |
Buffaloes de Calgary (PAC) |
Pat Canadians de Regina (WST) |
Raiders de Wexford (CEN) |
St. John's, T.-N.-L. |
1988 |
Pat Canadians de Regina (WST) |
Northstars de Calgary (PAC) |
Bearcats de Thunder Bay (HST) |
Thunder Bay, Ont. |
1987 |
Riverains du Richelieu (QUE) |
Hounds de Notre Dame (WST) |
Buffaloes de Calgary (PAC) |
Gloucester, Ont. |
1986 |
Hounds de Notre Dame (WST) |
Red Wings de Toronto (CEN) |
Gouverneurs de Ste-Foy (QUE) |
Moncton, N.-B. |
1985 |
Lions du Lac St-Louis (QUE) |
Pat Canadians de Regina (HST) |
Buffaloes de Calgary (PAC) |
Regina, Sask. |
1984 |
Pinehill de North Bay (HST) |
Hounds de Notre Dame (WST) |
Lions du Lac St-Louis (QUE) |
North Bay, Ont. |
1983 |
Pat Canadians de Regina (SK) |
Gouverneurs de Ste-Foy (QC) |
Andrews Hockey Club (ON) |
Ste-Foy, Qc |
1982 |
Travellers du Burnaby Winter Club (BC) |
Gouverneurs de Ste-Foy (QC) |
Colonels du Cap-Breton (NS) Warriors de South Ottawa (ON) |
Victoria, C.-B. |
1981 |
Lions du Lac St-Louis (QUE) |
Greenshirts de Kitchener (ON) |
Novas d'Antigonish (NS) |
Halifax, N.-É. |
1980 |
Hounds de Notre Dame (SK) |
Gouverneurs de Ste-Foy (QC) |
Travellers du Burnaby Winter Club (BC) |
Cornwall, Ont. |
1979 |
Couillard de Ste-Foy (QC) |
St. Michael's College (ON) |
Hounds de Notre Dame (SK) |
Winnipeg, Man. |
1978 |
Couillard de Ste-Foy (QC) |
East Ottawa Voyageurs (ON) |
Toronto-Wexford (ON) |
Verdun, Qc |
1977 |
Flyers de Don Mills (ON) |
Lions du Lac St-Louis (QC) |
Burnaby Winter Club (BC) |
Moncton, N.-B. |
1976 |
Spurs de Calgary (HST) |
Nationals de Toronto (ON) |
Legionnaires de Swift Current (SK) |
Calgary, Alb. |
1975 |
Co-ops de Barrie (ON) |
Leafs de Verdun (QC) |
Parkway d'Oshawa (HST) |
Oshawa, Ont. |
1974 |
Leafs de Verdun (QC) |
Kingston (ON) |
Kiwanis de Hull (ON) |
Oshawa, Ont. |